Plan lekcji dla klas I-III SP
KLASA 4
KLASA 5
KLASA 6
PONIEDZIAŁEK
7.35 – 8.20
0.
8.30 -9.15
1.
WF
WF
J. POLSKI 206
9.25 -10.10
2.
J.POLSKI 103
J. POLSKI 206
MATEMATYKA 211
10.20 – 11.05
3.
HISTORIA 211
J. POLSKI 206
RELIGIA 207
11.15 – 12.00
4.
MATEMATYKA 211
RELIGIA 212
HISTORIA 103
12.15 – 13.00
5.
RELIGIA 212
HISTORIA 211
WF
13.15 – 14.00
6.
J.ANGIELSKI 212
BIOLOGIA 207
14.10 – 14.55
7.
ZAJ. WYRÓWNAWCZE J. POLSKIEGO 206
WTOREK
7.35 – 8.20
0.
ZAJ. WYRÓWNAWCZE Z MATEMATYKI 212
ZAJ. WYRÓWNAWCZE Z MATEMATYKI 212
ZAJ. WYRÓWNAWCZE Z MATEMATYKI 211
8.30 – 9.15
1.
J. POLSKI 103
J. POLSKI 206 J.ANGIELSKI Szymon 03
MATEMATYKA 211
9.25 – 10.10
2.
MUZYKA 03
MATEMATYKA 211
J. POLSKI Szymon 03
J. ANGIELSKI 207
10.20 – 11.05
3.
WF
WF
J. POLSKI 206
11.15 – 12.00
4.
MATEMATYKA 211
PLASTYKA 03
J. POLSKI 206
12.15 – 13.00
5.
PLASTYKA 03
J. ANGIELSKI 207
WF
13.15 – 14.00
6.
WDŻ 207
WDŻ 207
14.10 -14.55
7.
ROBOTYKA
ŚRODA
7.35 – 8.20
0.
8.30 – 9.15
1.
WF
WF
INFORMATYKA 212
9.25 – 10.10
2.
MATEMATYKA 211
J. ANGIELSKI 207
RELIGIA 206
10.20 – 11.05
3.
PRZYRODA 207
J. POLSKI 206
MATEMATYKA Szymon 211
J. ANGIELSKI 212
11.15 – 12.00
4.
J.POLSKI 103
MATEMATYKA 211
J. POLSKI Szymon 03
GEOGRAFIA 206
12.15 – 13.00
5.
ZAJ. WYRÓWNAWCZE Z J. POLSKIEGO 206
GEOGRAFIA 207
WF
13.15 – 14.00
6.
TECHNIKA 03
J. POLSKI206
14.10 – 14.55
7.
ZAJ. WYRÓWNAWCZE Z J. POLSKI 206
CZWARTEK
7.35 – 8.20
0.
KOŁO TECHNIK UCZENIA 207
8.30 – 9.15
1.
J. POLSKI 103
BIOLOGIA 207
MATEMATYKA 211
9.25 – 10.10
2.
J. POLSKI 103
RELIGIA 211
TECHNIKA 03
10.20 – 11.05
3.
J. ANGIELSKI 103
MATEMATYKA 211
HISTORIA 206
11.15 -12.00
4.
MATEMATYKA 211
HISTORIA 206
J. ANGIELSKI 103
12.15 – 13.00
5.
ZAJ. Z WYCHOWAWCĄ 03
ZAJ. Z WYCHOWAWCĄ 103
ZAJ. Z WYCHOWAWCĄ 206
13.15 – 14.00
6.
WDŻ 104
MUZYKA 03
J. POLSKI 206
14.10 – 14.55
7.
INFORMATYKA 212
J. POLSKI 206
MATEMATYKA Szymon 03
PIĄTEK
7.35 – 8.20
0.
J. POLSKI Szymon 206
8.30 – 9.15
1.
WF
WF
PLASTYKA 03
9.25 – 10.10
2.
J. ANGIELSKI 103
J. ANGIELSKI 207
WF
10.20 – 11.05
3.
RELIGIA 206
INFORMATYKA 212
MATEMATYKA 211
11.15 – 12.00
4.
PRZYRODA 207
MATEMATYKA 211
MUZYKA 03
12.15 – 13.00
5.
TECHNIKA 03
13.15 – 14.00
6.